[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
Passing the Bar Exam

Candidates Who Passed
The July 1999 NYS Bar Exam


November 5, 1999
New York Lawyer


Third Department

Last names beginning with the letters A through H

The following candidates have passed and are certified for admission to the bar:

ABDEL-SATER, NADA ISSAM
ABDOU, TAMER MAKRAM
ABI-FADEL, TOUFIC R.
ABOLAFIA, ELIOT
ABRAHAM, DANIEL SCOTT
ABRAMSON, SHIMON MICHAEL
ABUELEZZ, AHMAD TAHER
ABULIAK, ALBERT
ACHARYA, SURASREE
ADKISON, LARRY STEVEN
ADONI, VERED
AFSHARIPOUR, AFRA
AGNO, KATHLEEN Y.
AGOSTINO, JOSEPH
AHERNE, ELIZABETH ELEANOR
AHN, DUKGEUN
AHN, SOOYUN
AITKEN, DEREK JAMES
AKINSHOLA, TINUADE SARAH
ALBERTSON, KEITH JOHN
ALDOUS, KENNETH EARL
ALGEO, CHRISTOPHER WADE
ALI, SERAJUL FERDOWS
ALJALIAN, NATASHA N.
ALLAN, VIRGINIA LEE
ALLEN, BLAIR JOHN
ALLEN, DAVID MICHAEL
ALLEN, SARAH L.
ALLEYNE, LISA C.
ALLEYNE, MICHELLE YVONNE
ALLOYAROU, ROMAN V.
ALMEIDA, DAVID SEAN
ALSAFTY, MAHMOUD
ALTHOLZ PABON, ROXANNA MARIE
ALVAREZ, ELIZABETH MARY
ALVAREZ, GREGORY ROBERT
AMBE, KENSUKE
AMOROSO III, RAYMOND
AMUSU, SESI OLATUNDE
ANAPOLSKY, CYNTHIA DAUBER
ANDREWS, TIMOTHY WHEELER
ANDRUSIV, YULIA
APA, JILL ANN
APERGIS, DENNIS GERASIMOS
APREA, WILLIAM LOUIS
AQUIA, ANTONIO
ARDIZZONE, MARIANA PAULA
ARMENTA, NICOLE PATRICE
ARMSTRONG, RHONDA S.
ARMSTRONG, STEVEN E.
ARORA, VIKAS
ARZA, HUGO PABLO
ASHDOWN, JESSE
ATALLAH, AMJAD HASHEM
ATHERSYCH, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
ATIAS, JOSEPH
ATKERSON, ERIC KENDEL
ATKINSON, NICHOLAS JAMES
ATROKHOV, WENDY JENNIFER
AUWERS, LAURA BISSELL
AWOYINFA, OBAYOMI AYOTUNDE
AYANRUOH, FELIX EBRUBA
BAHK, YONG-SHIN
BAHLER, MICHAEL FELLMAN
BAILEY, CHARLES EDWARD
BAILEY, DAVID BARRON
BAILEY, DORI K.
BAILEY, SHARIFAH BAILEY
BAILEY, SIMONE C.
BAINES, JEFFREY DAVID
BAKER, BEVERLY MURIEL
BAKER, DEBORAH BARI
BALDASSARE, MICHAEL ANGELO
BALENDRA, NATASHA THIRUNI
BALLEGEER, DAVID L.
BANO, TAHIRA
BARA, RAYMOND FRANK
BARANGO-TARIAH, DA'TEKENA ADOKIYE
BARBARA, TARA M.
BARBERIS, MARIE-AMELIE
BAREA, ADAM L.
BARKER, MICHAEL DAVID
BARNES, WILLIAM LEIGH
BARNETT, JONATHAN M.
BARNETT, RITA TAYLOR
BARRETT, TRACEY E. J.
BARTON, CHRISTINE COURTNEY
BARTUCZ, TANYA YOLANDE
BARUCHOWITZ, MITCHELL B.
BARZILAY, ILAN DAVID
BASHFORD, MEGAN PATRICIA
BASILE, RICHARD SIMON
BASKIN, RON
BASU, SHAHANA
BATTINO, MELISSA
BAUM, LYNNE MIRIAM
BAUMANN, ANTJE
BEAUDOIN, THERESA A.
BECK, MICHAEL
BECKER, DAVID H.E.
BECKER, DAVID I.
BECKNER, SANDRA R.
BEHAGG, MARTIN COLIN
BEKOE, AMA S.
BELK, MICHAEL E.
BELK, RITA MARIE
BELL, AUSTIN B.
BELL, KAMILI M.
BENGUALID, KAREN
BENNETT, DON HART
BENNETT, JASON KENT
BENSON, SHAWN WILLIAM
BENTLEY, BRANDON COWLES
BENTLEY, SUSAN R.
BERGER II, PETER RAYNOLDS
BERGMAN, ANITA
BERKENBUSCH, KATHRIN
BERLIN, NOAH ABRAHAM
BERNARD, JOANNA MARIE
BERTRAND, LAETITIA AURELIE
BESHAY, EILEEN ANN
BETAQUE, ANDREW DAVID
BHANSALI, BINA SUDRA
BIDDLE, RANDAL SCOT
BIEMANS, JAN WILLEM
BIERBAUER, ERIK CHRISTOPHER
BISIAUX, ALICE MARIE
BITAR, JOHN BERGES
BLACK, HEIDI GIFFORD
BLACK, LAURA LYNN
BLACK, SHARI D.
BLANC, PIERRE HENRI
BLANCHARD, ERIC WAYNE
BLITZER, SHARON
BLOOR, MARTIN S.
BLUMENSTOCK, KEITH MICHAEL
BOESKIN, DAN ERICK
BOIN, ALESSANDRA M. Z.
BOKIOS, EUGENIA T.
BOLL, JENNIFER M.
BOLTRYK, IZABELA EWA
BOURNIAS, BOBBY STEVE
BOVE, JAMES ANDREW
BOWEN, MICHAEL JOSEPH
BOXER, JOHN THOMAS
BRAUDE, LILINA
BRAY, GEOFFREY TODD
BRECHER, ALLISON LEIGH
BRECHER, JEFFREY WILLIAM
BREEN, MICHELE NANCE
BRENNAN, ERIN POWERS
BRENNAN JR., JAMES FRANCIS
BRILL, LISA MICHELE
BROMFIELD, ALICIA ROSALIE
BROMLEY, JENNIFER ARBITTIER
BROWN, ANNE KIMBLE
BROWN, COLIN MORTON
BROWN, CRAIG R.
BROWN, JENNIFER LYNN
BROWN, MICHAEL GERHARD
BROWN, TODD RUSSELL NASH
BRUNO, FRANK ANTHONY
BUBLE, WALTER GLENN
BUCCA, CHARLES OLIVER
BUCHWALD, DANA ALEXANDRA
BUCKALEW, FAYE ROBERTA
BUCKLEY, RICHARD EDWARD
BUERGEL, SUSANNA MICHELE
BUFFORD, ALEXANDRIA LYNN
BUNDRICK, JEANNE P.
BUONO, PAUL M.
BURCH, MICAH JAY
BURKE, CLAUDIA
BURKE, JAMES ROBERT
BURKE, MICHAEL JOSEPH
BURKE, RONALD VICTOR
BURKE IV, MICHAEL EDMUND
BURKE, JR., BRENDAN MC KENNA
BURLINGAME, ROGER ANSON
BUROCK, AMY E.
BURTON, MARIA CONCETTA
BUSH, JULIE G.
BUSKENS, SHAZIA NAJMI
BUSSON, INGRID
BUTLER, CHRISTINA MARY
BUTLER, DAVID JOHN
BYRNES, JILL MARIE
BYRNES, KRISTEN ANN
BYWATER, ANGELIQUE MARIE
CACOMANOLIS, JOHN GREGORI
CAGANDE, LIBERTY FIEL
CAGNO, PAUL A.
CAHN, JEFFREY JAY
CAIN, JAMES TERRY
CALDWELL, MICHAEL SHANNON
CALECA, JOHN JOSEPH
CALISE, ERINN KATE
CAMBI, MATTHEW WILLIAM
CAMERON, ROBERT JOHN
CAMP, JUSTIN JEROME
CAMPBELL, LARA MARISIA
CAMPBELL, MELLISSA NADINE
CANTWELL, KATHLEEN M.
CAO, LAN
CAPAROSO, DANA BETH COLEMAN
CAPLAN, CINDY L.
CAPLAN, ROBERT BRIAN
CAPOGROSSO, KRISTEN
CARBONETTI, FRANK V.
CAREY, RYAN SEAN
CARINCI, ELAINE MARIE
CARLING, ALISON MAINS
CARLON, JAMES PETER
CARPENTER, CHARLOTTE ELIZABETH
CARR, BRIAN T.
CARRASCO, MICHAEL A.
CARRASQUILLO, ROGELIO J.
CARRAWAY, NATALIE ANNE
CARROLL, JENNY
CARROLL, MARY KAITLIN
CARTER, JAMES MICHAEL
CARUSO, LEONARDO LOUIS
CASELLA, JASON MARK
CASSIDY, CAROLE M.
CASTRONOVO, PAUL ROSARIO
CATALDI, PHILIP MICHAEL
CATARELLA, GREG STEPHEN
CATOVIC, SAMI ISMET
CAVOLO, MICHAEL FRANCIS
CEBERIO, ERNEST
CECCHINI, CRAIG ALBERT
CELINSKI, ELZBIETA BARBARA
CHAN, TUNG
CHANDHOK, POONAM
CHANDLER, ROBERT ERNEST
CHANG, JYE
CHAPMAN, CARMEN SUZANNE
CHAPMAN, JAMES AUGUST
CHARTIER, TINA MARIE
CHEEMA, DEVIN ALEXANDRA
CHELNEY, KONSTANTIN
CHEN, HOWARD
CHEN, HUA
CHEN, I-JU ANNIE
CHEN, ZIRUO
CHI, JAMES C.
CHIARAVALLOTI, MICHAEL JOSEPH
CHICATELLI JR., LOUIS WILLIAM
CHILDS, THOMAS CARL CHRISTOPHER
CHISOLM, TUNEEN ELEASE
CHO, GREGORY DOHYUN
CHO, JENNIFER
CHO, YOUNG HEE
CHOI, DAVID Y.
CHOI, GYUWAN
CHOI, YOUNG-RAN
CHOKSHI, SANJIV M.
CHONKO, DEANE ELAINE
CHOO, YOON YI
CHOU, YUAN MING
CHOW, DIANA JUSTEIN
CHOWDHRY, NINA ELIZABETH
CHRISTENSON, PAUL RICHARD
CHRISTIAN, JOSEPH JUSTIN
CHUD, ADAM MICHAEL
CHUNG, JENNY LI-TSUNG
CHUNG, MIRAN MUN
CHUNG, STEVEN ILYOUNG
CHUSID, JODIE LEITH
CINELLA, CATHLEEN JANE
CITARELLA, STEVEN
CLAPP, LISA J.
CLAUSSEN, ROBERT HOWARD
CLAY, JENNIFER ANN
CLERC, EVELYNE
CLOPPER, JOHN DALTON
CLOUTIER, CHRISTOPHER T.
CNOSSEN, BARTELINE ASTER
COGAN, JACOB KATZ
COHEN, JEFFREY MARK
COHEN, SHERRI NORTH
COHEN, TSIONA
COLAIUTA, VIRGINIE ANTONELLA
COLLINS, CHRISTINA LYNN
COMAN, GABRIELA INA
COMPTON JR., JOHN ALLEN
CONNOR, MARK JAMES
CONROY, DAVID EDWARD
CONTRERAS, MICHELE MARIE
CONWAY, JULIE V.
CONWAY, MEREDITH R.
COOK, JENNIFER ELLEN
COOK, QUENTIN LAURANCE
COOLEY, JENNY ELLEN
COOPER, JASON NEIL
COPSEY, AARON WADE
CORAZZA, JOSEPH M.
CORAZZELLI III, FRANK GEORGE
CORLISS, ELIZABETH ANNE
COSTANZO, DAVID M.
COUGHLAN, TIMOTHY
COURT, STEPHEN GEORGE
COVINGTON, MATTHEW DODDS
COWART, JASON SAMUEL
CRAGGS, SHARON PO-LIAN
CRAIG, CYNTHIA DIANE
CRAINE, VICTORIA JUNE
CRAMER, DIANA I.
CRANE-HIRSCH, DANIEL KADANE
CRAVEN, DIANE KATHERINE
CRESHO, ANTHONY JOHN
CROSBY, DANIEL CLARK
CUDDIHY, JOHN LUKE
CULLMANN, RENEE ANN
CURNUTT, HEATHER LYNN
DADIKA, GREG ANTHONY
DAIGLE, MICHAEL SEAN
DAMM, KELLY ANN
DARDELI, ALEKSANDER
DAUB, SEBASTIAN BERNHARD
DAVE, GAIL PRAVIN
DAVE, SACHIN A.
DAVI, GABRIELLA A.
DAVIDSON, MELISSA LYNCH
DAVIDSON IV, WILLIAM F.
DAWES, MARCIA ANDREA
DAWSON, GRANT MATHEW
DAWSON, MICHAEL COREY
DAY, DOMINIQUE
DAYTER JR., JAMES WALTER
DE ANGELUS, LAWRENCE ARTHUR
DE COSTER, CHRISTOPH MICHAEL
DE FILIPPO, JAMES E.
DE GENNARO, ONOFRIO
DE GEORGIO, DANIELLE MARIA
DE GREGORY, RACHELLE LISA
DE GUZMAN, MARGARET ANNE MC AULIFFE
DE PIETRO, KIM MARIE
DE SANTIS, JOHN FRANCIS
DE VORE, STEPHEN LANE
DEAN, FREDERICK GEORGE
DEBRYE, SERGE
DECKELBAUM, BRADLEY LEWIS
DECKER, PAUL WAYNE
DECKER, TARYN LEIGH
DEER, JOSEPH ANTHONY
DELGASS, MICHAEL NICHOLAS
DELUCA, SCOTT CHARLES
DEMAS, RICHARD BROTHERSTON
DEN TOOM, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
DEPTULA, MARTIN G.
DESAI, NISHA M.
DESIO, ROBERTA
DESMOND, MARY ELIZABETH
DI FALCO, CLAUDIO
DI ROCCO, DOMINICK
DIAKOS, JOANNA ANDREA
DIB, ALBERT H.
DICKSON, PAMELA JILL
DIECK, KATHERINE L.
DIEGNAN JR., RICHARD PATRICK
DIEMAND, KELLY SPENCER
DIGGIN, JOHNATHAN PUCCI
DIKAYA, ZLATA ALEXANDROVNA
DIKE, THERESA E.
DILCHER, AMY J.
DIMITROV, HRISTO D.
DISPOTO, CHERYL ANNE
DISSEN, JUTTA N.
DO, GUNCHUL
DODIG, ROBERT
DOHERTY, FIONA MARY
DOLAN, CHRISTINE ANN
DOLAN, JILL SUZANNE
DOLIN JR., THOMAS EDWARD
DONNELLY, MICHAEL
DONNELLY, RODERICK KERRY
DONNELLY, SHANNON A.
DONOVAN, ALESSANDRA VIRGINIA
DONOVAN, TIFFANY FRANCES MARIA
DORGAN III, WALTER J.
DORRBECKER, ALEXANDER
DOTO, BRYAN VINCENT
DOYLE, CASEY EGAN
DRAKE, ELIZABETH JACKSON
DREXLER, DAVID GORDON
DROBNY, CATHY L.
DU PRE, JAMES SAMUEL
DUBITSKY, DOUG
DUBUC, JOHN M.
DUDEK, ANNA B. C.
DUDLEY, DAVID DENNIS
DUFRESNE, PHILIPPE J.
DUFUR, CECELIA FLORENCE
DUMAS, PETER ARTHUR
DUNN, MICHAEL BRODY
DUNNIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN
DUPREY, MATHEW PAUL
DUROCHER, JEFFREY BRYAN
DUSCHKA, JULIE ANN
DZUBAN, DANIEL NICHOLAS
EADIE, JOHANNA SAWYER
EDWARDS, JILL ALENE
EFRON, WILLIAM HALLETT
EISENBERG, LANCE TODD
EISENEGGER, ERICH PETER
ELDERS, ROBERT JON
ELIRAM, OSNAT NEHAMA
ELLIS, ROSETTA ELIDA
EMBRES, NANETTE MARIE
EMEFIEH, JOHN OGOCHUKWU
EMOND, REBECCA J.
ENGLEDOW, WELLS MATTHEW
EPSTEIN, LISA MICHELLE
EPSTEIN, PAUL JERROLD
ERHARDT, MARTIN F.
ERIKSON, FREDERIK FRANK
ERMIDES, LEA ANNE
ESAKOFF, JEREMY BENSON
ESCHHOLZ, KAREN LOUISE
EVANS, GRETCHEN KRANTZ
FABJAN, ANDREAS MICHAEL
FAHRER, NATHAN FRANKLIN
FAIRCHILD, CHRISTOPHER CLEMENT
FALCK, ROBERT D.
FALLAS, THOMAS MICHAEL
FANE, COLLEEN MARIE
FANNIFF, KIMBERLY A.
FASANO, CRAIG M.
FATOVICH, ELIZABETH DOMENICA
FEDOR, MERRIE CATHERINE
FELSEN, AUDREY AMANDA
FERBER, RYAN SCOTT
FERLAND, PATRICK
FERNANDEZ-FERRO, MARIA
FERRARESE, MICHAEL DAMIAN
FERRARO, CORINNE ALICIA
FERRARO, MARK VINCENT
FETTEROLF, JON ROSS
FICKENSCHER, TANYA
FIERRO, HEATHER ANN
FINCH, CAROLINE CAMILLE
FINE, DAVID MICHAEL
FINNERTY, PETER F.
FISCHMAN, JOSHUA BAILEY
FISHER, RYAN CHARLES
FISHMAN, NATHAN LOWELL
FLEISCHER, STEVEN MICHAEL
FLORES, STEVEN S.
FLOYD, JENNY LEE
FLYNN, VICTORIA
FOERST, JAMES M.
FOIT, ZDENEK
FOLEY, MARGARET GRACE
FOLEY, SEAN MICHAEL
FOLSTER, KAREN L.
FONDETTO III, LEONARD
FOOTE, AMY REBECCA
FORBES, APRIL LORRAINE
FORD, RUSSELL CALVIN
FOREMAN, TODD DAVID
FORMAN, JASON SMITH
FORMIDONI, ELIZABETH MARLYN
FORVILLE, JANET BENSON
FOWLER, GREGG ALAN
FOX, TODD JEFFREY
FRANK, MELANIE COURTNEY
FRAZIER, WILLIAM JAY
FREIRE, BETTINA VERONICA
FRIDMAN, RICHARD SAMUEL
FUKUDA, MASAYUKI
FUNKE, MARCUS CHRISTOPH
FURBER, ADAM C.
FUSCO, PETER JUSTIN
GADHOK, RAJDEEP S.
GAETA, JENNIFER ANN
GAINOR, TRACEY RENEE
GAJRAJ, RAMESH RABINDRANATH
GALLO, AARON PAUL
GALLUZZI, DAVID DON
GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER
GARLOCK, JEREMY MARC
GARNECKI, GEORGIA TERESA
GARTHE, PHILIP MARVIN
GARTLAND, PATRICK THOMAS
GARTNER, DAVID JAMES
GARVEY, CLARISSA DENISE
GASIOR, ANNE STEEL
GAUDREAU, RUSSELL ARTHUR
GAYNOR, AMY ELLEN
GEARY, DAVID A.
GEBELE, ALEXANDER WOLFGANG
GELBER, ALEXANDRA RUTH
GELCHINSKY, JONATHAN MARC
GEMEINER, ROBYN MICHELLE
GENET, SOLOMON BRAUNER
GENNARI, PAUL ANDREW
GEORGE, EMMANUELLE VICTOIRE
GERSTNER, DAVID L.
GHAUSSY, FARHAD N.
GIBSON, ROBERT M.
GIERSCHMANN, SIBYLLE
GIFFORD, ROBERT W.
GILBERT, GEOFFREY GERALD
GILBERT, JENNIFER COREY
GILBERT, RYAN ERIC
GILLIS, BORDEN ROBERT
GINGERICH, TARA RACHEL
GIRVAN, MELANIE ANNE
GLANTZ, ALAN K.
GLANTZ, CRAIG MATTHEW
GLAVEY, COLLEEN PATRICIA
GLAVIN, JAMES C.
GLAZE, MARK CHARLES
GOLDBERG, KEVIN LEE
GOLDENBERG, ROBYN LORI
GOLDFARB, JAMES K.
GOLDMAN, JULIE ANN
GOLDSTEIN, JOSHUA LABAN
GOLDSTEIN, ROSS A.
GONSIOR, LISA MICHELLE
GOODWIN, DIANNA MARYLOU
GOPALAKRISHNAN, SHALINI
GORMAN, JENNIFER
GORMAN, STACEY LORRAINE
GORVETT, GAYLE SHAWN
GOSS, ELIZABETH ANN
GOZAL, YANN L.
GRADY, JENNIFER KATHLEEN
GRAHAM, LAWRENCE SCOTT
GRAMER, WILLIAM F.
GRANT, SCOTT A.
GRATTAN, REGINA MARIA
GRAY, GABRIEL JOAQUIN
GREEN, DANIEL MICHAEL
GREENBLATT, STEVEN DAVID
GREENFIELD, STEVEN
GREENSPOON, HARLEY STEPHEN
GREENWOOD, KATE
GREGG, BRIAN WHIPPLE
GREWAL, GURBIR SINGH
GRISCHUK, JONATHAN MICHAEL
GROPPER, ADAM
GROSS, BRETT LANDON
GROSS, JEFFREY ERIC
GROSS, SORELLE JAYNE
GUANG, GRACE LEE YE
GUELLA, JOHN PETER
GUMAGAY, PAUL ALAN
GUNTHER, PAUL CHRISTOPHER
GUPTA, VENU
GURRERA, ANGELA MARIE
GUTERMUTH, GERD AXEL
GUTSTADT, TAL
HAAS, ARCHIE JAY
HABERER, JACQUELINE MARIE
HACKTER, GLENN O.
HADDAD, LAURIN R.
HADFIELD, JENNIFER LEE
HADJILOUCAS, CATHERINE MARIE
HAINES, GEORGE
HALEY, JOHN G.
HALL, JACINDA N.
HALL, LISA MARIE
HAM, ANDREW NORMAN
HAMDANI MEIROVIZ, HAGIT
HAMILTON, STACEY ANN
HAN, SANGIK
HAN, WOONG
HANKS, TODD JASON
HANNAH, JOHN PETER
HANNES, HADAR
HANNON, JOSEPH MICHAEL
HANSELMAN, LISA NICOLE
HARDIN, ANDREA DEE
HARP, KIMBERLY ANNE
HARRINGTON, DAVID JOHN
HARRINGTON, SARAH ELAINE
HARRINGTON, SUSANNE DENISE
HARRIS, MIA R.
HARRIS, TODD WARREN
HARRISON, JAMES LONGMIRE
HARTMANN, DEBORAH ANNE
HARTWELL, TINA LOUISE
HASSAN, KARRIEM M.
HASSANALLY, AMYN
HATANAKA, TETSUMARU
HEANEY, CYNTHIA MARION
HEENEN, DELPHINE LILIANE
HEINTZ, SUSAN KARIN
HELM, MICHELLE M.
HEMM, ERICH DAYNOR
HEMMING, KEITH ROBERT
HENDRICKSON, KRISTINA MARIE
HENEGAR, MATTHEW LOREN
HENRY, REBECCA SUSAN
HENZEL, BRIAN RICHARD
HERBERT, WILLIAM ARTHUR
HERRESTHAL, CARSTEN
HERRON, SCOTT ANDREW
HERVIC, JOELLE HELENA
HEUEL, CARSTEN
HIGH, TRACY RICHELLE
HILL, BEATRICE JESSIE
HILL, MICHAEL JOSEPH
HILLENBRAND, JOHN JOSEPH
HINO, MAMI
HOD, VERED
HOFF, MATTHEW PATRICK
HOFSDAL, RONALD EDWARD
HOGUE, JEFF L.
HOLCOMB, AMANTHA THAYER
HOLMES, MICHELLE LYNN
HOLOHAN, BRIDGET ERIN
HOLZNER, NELSON
HONG, JEONG SOON
HONG, JULIE JUNGWHA
HONG, SUNGKEE
HONG, TAYLOR YOUNG
HONG, YOUNG-KYOO
HOPKE, DANA MARIE
HORDINES, MARSHA M.
HORIE, RIWA
HORN, JONATHAN
HORN, JORDANA
HOWARD, JENNIFER LAYTON
HOWE, CULLEN
HOYER, MATTHEW CARL
HSU, ANGIE YEN-CHI
HSU, YAO-CHING
HSU, YING X.
HU, JUN
HUANG, CHIUNG-HUI
HUANG, CINDY
HUANG, JAMES PEI-YUEN
HUANG, KUO-CHANG
HUANG, XU
HUIE, ANGELA
HUMISTON, KRISTEN L.
HUNT, JAMES THOMAS
HUSSON DE SAMPIGNY, GUILLAUME
HUTT, EVERETT FRASER
HUYNH, PHILIP CAM-MINH
HWANG, KAI-SHENG


[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]